|| About C. P. Cell || CPC Home || Existing Centres || Location-Map || Proposed Centres || Organisational Network ||

 || Courses Introduced || Achievements || New Proposals ||

 || Operational Plan 2005-06 || Photo Galleries ||

Passed Trainees of 2002

  # AUDIO SYSTEM     # Construction Supervisor    # CUTTING & TAILORING     # DIESEL PUMP SET repair.  # EMBROIDERY

1996 onwards
Passed Trainees of 2003

  # ELECTRICAL HOUSE WIRING  # JUTE HANDICRAFTS & Embroidery  # POWER TILLER SET repair.    # SOFT TOYs     # T. V. repair.


Training Prog. on :  Cutting & Tailoring,     Venue :  Main Centre,      Duration :  08-OCT-2003 to 30-APR-2004
Top

Sl No.

Name of the Trainees Address in Full Certificate No.
1. Md. Rafikul Islam S/O- Tamijuddin Miah
Vill- Dharmabarar Kuthi,
P.O.- Chhoto Khairatibari
796/CPC/CT/01/CBP/04
2. Anzuara Khatun D/O- Afizuddin Ahamed
Vill- Dharmabarar Kuthi,
P.O.- Chhoto Khairatibari
797/CPC/CT/02/CBP/04
3. Julia Yasmin D/O- Abdur Rouf
Vill & P.O- Nilkuthi
798/CPC/CT/03/CBP/04
4. Feroja Begam D/O- Md. Abdul Hossain
Vill & P.O- Takaghachh
799/CPC/CT/04/CBP/04
5. Nurbanu Khatun D/O- Nurhossain Mia
Vill- Pilkhana
800/CPC/CT/05/CBP/04
6. Beauti Banu D/O- Md. Basirul Alam
Banchatra Road
801/CPC/CT/06/CBP/04
7. Rabeda Khatun D/O- Md. Siraj Mia
Nilkuthi, N. N. Road
802/CPC/CT/07/CBP/04
8. Rahila Parvin D/O- Rafique Hossain
Nilkuthi, P.O.- Railghumti
803/CPC/CT/08/CBP/04
9. Malina Banu D/O- Md. Abdul Maleque
Nilkuthi, P.O- Railghumti
804/CPC/CT/09/CBP/04
10. Jahanara Khatun D/O- Md. Jahurul Hassain
N. N. Road, P.O- Rail Gghumti
805/CPC/CT/10/CBP/04
11. Amzad Hossain D/O- Abjal Hossain
Nilkhuti, P.O- Railghumti
806/CPC/CT/11/CBP/04
12. Abubakkar Siddik S/O- Nurul Uddin Mia
Vill- Khapaidanga, P.O- Konamali
807/CPC/CT/12/CBP/04
13. Md. Abdul Razzak S/O- Nazrul Islam
Vill- Khapaidanga, P.O- Konamali
808/CPC/CT/13/CBP/04
14. Nasima Khanam (Ahamed) D/O- Najibar Rahman Sarkar
Vill & P.O- South Khagrabari
809/CPC/CT/14/CBP/04
15. Nurjahan Khandakar D/O- Abdul Latif Khandakar
Subhashpally, Kameswari Road
810/CPC/CT/15/CBP/04
16. Jahanara Khatun D/O- Md. Majibar Rahaman
Vill- Nilkhuti, P.O- Rail ghumti
811/CPC/CT/16/CBP/04
17. Sabina Banu D/O- Sahidul Islam
N. N. Road, Coochbehar
812/CPC/CT17 /CBP/04
18. Rangeena Khatun D/O- Meherjjaman Choudhury
N. N. Road, coochbehar
813/CPC/CT/18/CBP/04
19. Manirul Islam D/O- Anamuddin Miah
Kachu Ban Baran Khana,
P.O.- Chota Kharitybari CoB
814/CPC/CT/19/CBP/04
20. Sahidul Miah D/O- Md. Makdul Miah
Vill- Khapaidanga, Coochbehar
815/CPC/CT/20/CBP/04
21. Rejada Khatun D/O- Amar Hossian
N. N. Road, Coochbehar
816/CPC/CT/21/CBP/04
22. Noor Banu D/O- Abdul Rahaman
Vill- Kalabagan, Coochbehar
817/CPC/CT/22/CBP/04
23. Jamia Khatun D/O- Aminior Islam
N. N. Road, coochbehar
818/CPC/CT/23/CBP/04
.
Training Prog. on :  Cutting & Tailoring,  Venue :  Vekrapool Extn. Centre,  Duration :  08-OCT-2003 to 30-APR-2004
Top

Sl No.

Name of the Trainees Address in Full Certificate No.
1. Lovely Khatun D/O- Mazibar Rahaman
P.O- Tharikhana(South), P.S- Dinhata
819/CPC/CT/01/CBP/04
2. Seikh Farman Ali S/O- Seik Abdul Halim
Vill & P.O- Kalmati
820/CPC/CT/02/CBP/04
3. Mandira Das D/O- Rabindra Nath Das
Vill & P.O- Pakhihaga
821/CPC/CT/03/CBP/04
4. Kajal Biswas D/O- Adhir Biswas
Vill- Teprai, P.O- Sahebganj
822/CPC/CT/04/CBP/04
5. Purnima Barman D/O- Bipin Ch. Barman
Vill- Madyamnachina, P.O- Matal Hat
823/CPC/CT/05/CBP/04
6. Sabita Barman D/O- Krishna Barman
Vill & P.O- Kalmati
824/CPC/CT/06/CBP/04
7. Saraswati Barman D/O-Sailen Barman
Vill & P.O.- Kalmati
825/CPC/CT/07/CBP/04
8. Juthika Barman D/O- Khagen Barman
Vill & P.O- Barashakdal
826/CPC/CT/08/CBP/04
9. Amal Dey S/O- Kamal Kanti Dey
Vill & P.O- Sahebganj
827/CPC/CT/09/CBP/04
10. Probash Ch. Roy S/O- Nepal Ch. Roy
Vill- Kharubhanj, P.O- Sahebganj
828/CPC/CT/10/CBP/04
11. Gobinda Barman S/O- Mahendra Barman
Vill- Mirarkuthi, P.O- Barasakdal
829/CPC/CT/11/CBP/04
12. Nepal Modok S/O- Kaliprasad Modok
Vill & P.O- Saheb Ganj
830/CPC/CT/12/CBP/04
13. Sajal Kr. Dey S/O- Kamal Ch. Dey
Vill & P.O- Sahebganj
831/CPC/CT/13/CBP/04
14. Shyamal Barman S/O- Bisadu Barman
Vill- Baniadaha, P.O- Karala
832/CPC/CT/14/CBP/04
15. Surja Khatun D/O- Achharuddin Miah
Vill- Sahebganj, P.O- Kumarganj
833/CPC/CT/15/CBP/04
16. Pramila Barman D/O- Dinesh Barman
Vill- Teprai, P.O- Durganagar
834/CPC/CT/16/CBP/04
.
Training on :  Diesel Pump Set
 Repairing & Maintenance,
 Venue :  Deocharai High School,   Duration :  10-JAN-2004 to 31-JUL-2004
Top

Sl No.

Name of the Trainees Address in Full Certificate No.
1. Joytirindra Sarkar S/O- Lt. Nripendra Nath Sarkar
Vill- Nowkuti, P.O.- N.Ghogarkuthi
925/CPC/PRM/01/CBP/04
2. Chandra Kanta Roy S/O- Joykanta Roy
Vill- Bhuchunmary, P.O- Natabari
926/CPC/PRM/02/CBP/04
3. Dijendra Nath Karjee S/O- Jitindra Nath Karjee
Vill & P.O- Kamat Soraguri
927/CPC/PRM/03/CBP/04
4. Sanjay Saha S/O- Jitendra Saha
Vill & P.O- Chilakhana
928/CPC/PRM/04/CBP/04
5. Santosh Kr. Barman S/O- Hemendra Ch. Barman
Vill- Chekadara, P.O- Balairhat
929/CPC/PRM/05/CBP/04
6. Goutam Ch. Barman S/O- Hemandra Barman
Vill- Chekadara, P.O- Balaier Hat
930/CPC/PRM/06/CBP/04
7. Uttam Kr. Barman S/O- Manmath Barman
Vill & P.O- Deochari
931/CPC/PRM/07/CBP/04
8. Amal Ch. Barman S/O- Mahesh Ch Barman
Vill- Debottar Charaljani, P.O- Natabari
932/CPC/PRM/08/CBP/04
9. Biswajit Roy S/O- Kanai Roy
Vill & P.O- Ghogarkuthi
933/CPC/PRM/09/CBP/04
10. Chandan Paul S/O -Bhanu Paul
Vill & P.O- Natabari
934/CPC/PRM/10/CBP/04
11. Ajit Kr Sarkar S/O- Lt. Kachal Sarkar
Vill- Bhelapata, P.O- Natabari
935/CPC/PRM/11/CBP/04
12. Anup Das S/O- Nilkamal Das
Vill & P.O- Chilakhana
936/CBP/PRM/12/CBP/04
13. Dilip Roy S/O- Nagen Ch. Roy
Vill & P.O- Nakkatigachh
937/CPC/PRM/13/CBP/04
14. Abdul Karim Bapari S/O- Md. Khalal Bapari
Vill- Santoshpur, P.O.- Deochari
938/CPC/PRM/14/CBP/04
15. Prakash Byapari S/O- Nishikanta Byapari
Vill- Debottorcharaijani, P.O- Natabari
939/CPC/PRM/15/CBP/04
.
Training on :  Electrical House Wiring,  Venue :  Baneswar Ext. Centre,  Duration :  17-DEC-2003 to 05-JUL-2004
Top

Sl No.

Name of the Trainees Address in Full Certificate No.
1. Tapan Kr. Sarkar S/O- Naresh Ch. Sarkar
Vill & P.O- Siddheswari
836/CPC/EHW/01/CBP/04
2. Lalit Barman S/O- Debendra Barman
Vill- Kutipara, P.O- Hatiduba
837/CPC/EHW/02/CBP/04
3. Dipak Kr. Roy S/O- Rajendra Nath Roy
Vill- Khapaidanga, P.O- Konamali
838/CPC/EHW/03/CBP/04
4. Prodip Ishore S/O- Manindra Nath Ishore
Vill & P.O- Siddeswari
839/CPC/EHW/04/CBP/04
5. Nitish Mondal S/O- Rashendra Mandal
Vill & P.O- Siddeswari
840/CPC/EHW/05/CBP/04
6. Sukumar Das S/O- Jagomohan Das
Vill & P.O- Bhatalaguri
841/CPC/EHW/06/CBP/04
7. Satyaranjan Sarkar S/O- Dwajendra Nath Sarkar
Vill & P.O- Kaljani
842/CPC/EHW/07/CBP/04
8. Joydeb Paul S/O- Lt. Bhabes Paul
Vill & P.O- Baneswar
843/CPC/EHW/08/CBP/04
9. Bipul Roy S/O- Chandra Kanta Roy
Vill & P.O- Hatiduba
844/CPC/EHW/09/CBP/04
10. Nimai Barman S/O- Nikhil Barman
Vill & P.O- Hatiduba
845/CPC/EHW/10/CBP/04
11. Santosh Roy S/O- Suresh Ch. Roy
Vill & P.O- Hatiduba
846/CPC/EHW/11/CBP/04
12. Dhrubraranjan Sarkar S/O- Dhirendra Ch. Sarkar
Vill & P.O- Gopalpur
847/CPC/EHW/12/CBP/04
13. Niranjan Hore S/O- Sachindra Ch. Hore
Vill- Ekarchala, P.O- Chhagalber
848/CPC/EHW/13/CBP/04
14. Dipak Karjee S/O- Kartik Ch. Karjee
Vill & P.O- Gopalpur
849/CPC/EHW/14/CBP/04
15. Tapash Roy S/O- Jatindra Nath Roy
Vill- Kaljani, P.O- Siddeswari
850/CPC/EHW/15/CBP/04
16. Praksh Dhar S/O- Lt. Hariprosad Dhar
Vill & P.O- Gopalpur
851/CPC/EHW/16/CBP/04
.
Training on :  Electrical House Wiring,  Venue :  Dinhata Ext. Centre,  Duration :  20-DEC-2003 to 08-JUL-2004
Top

Sl No.

Name of the Trainees Address in Full Certificate No.
1. Manash Ranjan Roy S/O- Mahendra Ranjan Roy
East Madanmohan Para, P.O- Dinhata
866/CPC/EHW/01/CBP/04
2. Sankar Saha S/O- Swapan Kr Saha
Vill & P.O- Bhangni Part-I
867/CPC/EHW/02/CBP/04
3. Uday Roy S/O- Hemanta Kr.Roy
Collage Para, Word No- 11
868/CPC/EHW/03/CBP/04
4. Jakir Hassain S/O- Nasitulla Sekh
Vill & P.O- Baranachina
869/CPC/EHW/04/CBP/04
5. Hablu Islam S/O- Anarul Islam
Vill & P.O- Petla
870//CPC/EHW/05/CBP/04
6. Rafiqul Islam S/O- Khalil Mia
Vill & P.O- Bhangni Part-I
871/CPC/EHW/06/CBP/04
7. Tilak Paul S/O- Dhiren Ch Paul
Vill & P.O- Bhangni Part-I
872/CPC/EHW/07/CBP/04
8. Sujit Barman S/O- Bhadraswar Barman
Vill & P.O- Chhoto Atiabari
873/CPC/EHW/08/CBP/04
9. Bibhuti Sarkar S/O- Aswini Sarkar
Vill- Bhangni Part-II,
P.O.- Chhoto Atiabari
874/CPC/EHW/09/CBP/04
10. Amir Hossain S/O- Kapir Uddin Mia
Vill- Bhorman Paysthi, P.O- Gitaldaha
875/CPC/EHW/10/CBP/04
11. Prodip Kishor Bishnu S/O- Ajit Kshor Bishnu
Vill & P.O- Rakhal Mari
876/CPC/EHW/11/CBP/04
12. Dipak Kr. Roy S/O- Naba Kr. Roy
Vill- Langulia, P.O- Nigamnagar
877/CPC/EHW/12/CBP/04
13. Gouranga Dutta S/O- Lt. Gobinda Dutta
Sahebganj Road, Word No- 13
878/CPC/EHW/13/CBP/04
14. Ranjan Mohanta S/O- Niranjan Mohanta
Vill- Langulia, P.O- Nigamnagar
879/CPC/EHW/14/CBP/04
15. Bidhan Dutta S/O- Bimal Dutta
Sahebganj Road, Word No- 13
880/CPC/EHW/15/CBP/04
16. Abdul Faruk S/O- Lt. Jasimuddin Ahamed
Sahebganj Road, Bhangni Part-I
881/CPC/EHW/16/CBP/04
17. Dhaneswar Paul S/O- Dhiren Paul
Vill & P.O.- Bhangni
882/CPC/EHW/17/CBP/04
18. Rajesh Acharjee S/O- Madan Mohan Acharjee
Sahebganj Road, Vill- Bhangni Part-I
883/CPC/EHW/18/CBP/04
19. Shib Ch. Das S/O- Harendra Nath Das
Vill & P.O.- Tiadaha
884/CPC/EHW/19/CBP/04
20. Anjoy Sen S/O- Amal Kanti Sen
Vill & P.O.- Bhangi Part-I
885/CPC/EHW/20/CBP/04
21. Rana Saha S/O- Joygopal Saha
Station Para, Word No-13
886/CPC/EHW/21/CBP/04
22. Naresh Sing S/O- Dulilal Sing
Balampur Road
890/CPC/EHW/22/CBP/04
.
Training on :  Electrical House Wiring,  Venue :  Mathabhanga Ext. Centre,  Duration :  19-DEC-2003 to 02-JUL-2004
Top

Sl No.

Name of the Trainees Address in Full Certificate No.
1. Subrata Kundu S/O- Swapan Kundu
Vill- Khatimari, P.O- Premer Danga
907/CPC/EHW/01/CBP/04
2. Goutam Roy S/O- Gouranga Roy
Word No-10, P.O.- Pachagar
908/CPC/EHW/02/CBP/04
3. Ananda Chanda S/O- Badal Chanda 909/CPC/EHW/03/CBP/04
4. Latif Miha S/O- Umar Ali Miha
Vill- Bargharia, P.O.- Sikarpur
910/CPC/EHW/04/CBP/04
5. Krishna Barman S/O- Dhiren Barman
Vill & P.O- Sildangh
911/CPC/EHW/05/CBP/04
6. Krishnapada Modak S/O- Bhuban Ch. Modak
Vill & P.O- Sildangh
912/CPC/EHW/06/CBP/04
7. Akhil Dhar S/O- Jnanendra Dhar
Vill- Barakawardera, P.O- Panchagar
913/CPC/EHW/07/CBP/04
8. Narayan Dakua S/O- Nityananda Dakua
Vill- Chenakata, P.O- Ashokbari
914/CPC/EHW/08/CBP/04
9. Jhantu Kr.Saha S/O- Krishna Das Saha
Deshbandhu Para
915/CPC/EHW/09/CBP/04
10. Atiar Rahaman S/O- Fazlu Rahaman
Vill- Satgram, P.O- Kurshamari
916/CPC/EHW/10/CBP/04
11. Joydip Kundu S/O- Krishna Ranjan Kundu
Deshbandhu Para
917/CPC/EHW/11/CBP/04
12. Rahul Deb Barman S/O- Sanat Kr. Barman 918 /CPC/EHW/12CBP/04
13. Kamal Barman Vill- Pathhara Gopalpur 918/CPC/EHW/CBP/04
14. Ranjit Chakrabourty S/O- Apurba Charabarty
P.O.- Mathabanga, Ward No- 10
920/CPC/EHW/CBP/04
15. Debasish Barman S/O- Nagendra Nath Barman
Vill- Sildanga
921/CPC/EHW/CBP/04
16. Biswajit Dutta S/O- Kajal Ch. Dutta
Mathabanga, Ward NO- 8
922/CPC EWH/ CBP/04
17. Krishnendu Sarker S/O- Jivan Ch. Dutta
Vill- Purba Sildanga, P.O.- Sildanga
923/CPC/EHW/CBP/04
18. Sanjit Sarker S/O- Amulya Sukla Das
P.O.- Mathabanga
924/CPC/EHW/CBP/04
.
Training Prog. on :  Jute Handicrafts
 & Embroidery
,
   Venue :  Dinhata Ext. Centre,   Duration :  17-DEC-2003 to 08-JUL-2004
Top

Sl No.

Name of the Trainees   Address in Full Certificate No.
1. Pampa Saha D/O- Atual Ch. Saha
Dinhata Word No-14, P.O- Dinhata
887/CPC/JHE/01/CBP/04
2. Jaya Dey D/O- Lt. Indrajit Dey
Mandal Para, P.O- Dinhata
888/CPC/JHE/02/CBP/04
3. Reba Saha W/O- Susanta Saha
Vill- Bhanguri Part2, P.O.- Dinhata
889/CPC/JHE/03/CBP/04
4. Sandhya Dutta Sahabgang Road, P.O.- Bhangni Part I 891/CPC/JHE/04/CBP/04
5. Swapna Saha Roy W/O- Dilip Kr Saha
Vill- Bhangi Part-I, P.O.- Dinhata
892/CPC/JHE/05/CBP/04
6. Rina Saha W/O- Samir Kr. Saha
Vill & P.O- Bhangni Part-I
893/CPC/JHE/06/CBP/04
7. Anita Saha W/O- Bishnu Pada Saha
Vill & P.O.- Bhangni Part I
894/CPC/JHE/07/CBP/04
8. Gopika Mitra D/O- Sahadeb Mitra
S. G. Road, Word No-13, P.O.- Dinhata
895/CPC/JHE/08/CBP/04
9. Krishna Dutta W/O- Gobinda Dutta
Vill & P.O- Bhangni Part-I
896/CPC/JHE/09/CBP/04
10. Ruma Barman D/O- Nabaran Barman
Vill & P.O.- Bhangni Part I
897/CPC/JHE/10/CBP/04
11. Rekha Das W/O- Jayanta Kr. Das
Vill & P.O- Bhangni Part I
898/CPC/JHE/11/CBP/04
12. Lila Mohanta (Deb) W/O-
S. G. Road, Word No-13
899/CPC/JHE/12/CBP/04
13. Krishna Dey W/O- Probodh Pandit
Vill & P.O.- Bhangni Part I
900/CPC/JHE/13/CBP/04
14. Mitali Saha D/O- Krishna Saha
Jhuri Para, P.O.- Dinhata
901/CPC/JHE/14/CBP/04
15. Annapurna Ghosh D/O- Naresh Ch. Dey
Vill & P.O.- Bhangni Part I
902/CPC/JHE/15/CBP/04
16. Tanuja Bibi W/O- Ansar Ali
Vill- Ghugumary, P.O.- Gitaldaha
903/CPC/JHE/16/CBP/04
17. Anjuna Saha W/O- Brajendra Kr. Saha
Vill & P.O.- Bhangni I
904/CPC/JHE/17/CBP/04
18. Kajal Dey D/O- Lt. Indrajit Dey
Mondal Para, Word No-3
905/CPC/JHE/18/CBP/04
19. Archana Saha D/O- Bhupati Mohan Saha
Vill & P.O.- Bhangni Part I
906/CPC/JHE/19/CBP/04
.
Training Prog. on :  Power Tiller Set
 Repairing & Maintenance
,
 Venue :  Vetaguri Ext. Centre,  Duration :  13-DEC-2003 to 15-JUN-2004
Top

Sl No.

Name of the Trainees Address in Full Certificate No.
1. Subhash Ch. Sarkar S/O- Probhas Ch. Sarkar
Vill & P.O- Singigani
774/CPC/PT/01/CBP/04
2. Animesh Barman S/O- Baneswar Barman
Vill & P.O- Bhutkura
775/CPC/PT/02/CBP/04
3. Tapan Barman S/O- Paban Kr. Barman
Vill- Baladanga, P.O- Borodanga
776/CPC/PT/03/CBP/04
4. Ranjit Kr. Barman S/O- Ramesh Ch.Barman
Vill & P.O- Ruerkuthi
777/CPC/PT/04/CBP/04
5. Biswadip Das S/O- Gopal Ch. Das
Vill & P.O- Brohmanir Chowki
778/CPC/PT/05/CBP/04
6. Subir Ch. Barman S/O- Dinabandhu Barman 779/CPC/PT/06/CBP/04
7. Lakshmi Kanta Singha S/O- Subal Ch. Singha
Vill & P.O- Singigani
835/CPC/PT/07/CBP/04
8. Krishna Kanta Barman S/O- Surendra Nath Barman
Vill- Baladanga, P.O- Borodanga
781/CPC/PT/08/CBP/04
9. Sandip Acharjee S/O- Swapan Kr. Acharjee
Vill- Kharija Baladanga, P.O- Bhetaguri
782/CPC/PT/09/CBP/04
10. Jayanta Kr. Roy S/O- Binoy Bhushan Roy
Vill & P.O- Putimari
783/CPC/PT/10/CBP/04
11. Aziz Rahaman S/O- Ismail Miah
Vill & P.O- Borodanga
784/CPC/PT/11/CBP/04
12. Sukhen Roy S/O- Krishna Hari Roy
Vill- Baladanga, P.O- Borodanga
785/CPC/PT/12/CBP/04
13. Probin Barman S/O- Faturam Barman
Vill & P.O- Barodanga
786/CPC/PT/13/CBP/04
14. Dilip Kr. Barman S/O- Harendra Nath Barman
Vill- Bhangi Part, P.O- Chhoto Atiabari
787/CPC/PT/14/CBP/04
15. Jagannath Goswami S/O- Nanda Dulal Goswami
Vill & P.O- Bhangi Part-II
788/CPC/PT/15/CBP/04
16. Dulal Ch. Barman S/O- Dhaneswar Barman
Vill & P.O- Bhangi Part-II
789/CPC/PT/16/CBP/04
17. Tapan Kr. Barman S/O- Profulla Barman
Vill & P.O- Singijani
790/CPC/PT/17/CBP/04
18. Kamaleswar Barman S/O- Upen Barman
Vill- Singijani, P.O- Bhataguri
791/CPC/PT/18/CBP/04
19. Palash Ch. Dey S/O- Akhil Ch. Dey
Vill- Nazirganj, P.O- Bhulki
792/CPC/PT/19/CBP/04
20. Sadhan Ch. Barman S/O- Basanta Kr. Barman
Vill- Baladanga, P.O- Borodanga
793/CPC/PT/20/CBP/04
21. Ajoy Roy Mandal S/O- Rabindra Nath Roy Mandal
Vill & P.O- Borodanga
794/CPC/PT/21/CBP/04
22. Hamananda Barman S/O- Lt. Satish Ch. Barman
Vill- Kharija Baladanga
795/CPC/PT/22/CBP/04
.
Training on :  Black-n-white
 
Colour T.V. Repairing,
 Venue :  Baneswar Ext. Centre,  Duration :  17-DEC-2003 to 05-JUL-2004

Sl No.

Name of the Trainees Address in Full Certificate No.
1. Chandidas Karmarkar S/O- Khagendra Ch. Karmarkar 852/CPC/BCTR/01/CBP/04
2. Dilip Roy S/O- Rajendra Nath Roy
Vill- Khapaidanga, P.O.- Konamali
853/CPC/BCTR/02/CBP/04
3. Samir Roy S/O- Lt. Jatindra Nath Roy
Vill & P.O.- Baneswar
854/CPC/BCTR/03/CBP/04
4. Alok Kr. Bishnu S/O- Ajit Kr. Bishnu
Vill- Kutipara, P.O.- Hatiduba
855/CPC/BCTR/04/CBP/04
5. Shyamal Mandal S/O- Manaranjan Mandal
Vill & P.O.- Siddeswari
856/CPC/BCTR/05/CBP/04
6. Pranoy Debshingha S/O- Purna Ch. Debsingha
Vill & P.O.- Kaljani
857/CPC/BCTR/06/CBP/04
7. Jhutan Das S/O- Sontosh Kr. Das
Vill & P.O.- Hatiduba
858/CPC/BCTR/07/CBP/04
8. Subrata Biswas S/O- Bhabatosh Biswas
Vill & P.O.- Baneswar
859/CPC/BCTR/08/CBP/04
9. Kailash Roy S/O- Madhab Ch. Roy
Vill & P.O.- Hatiduba
860/CPC/BCTR/09/CBP/04
10. Ranjit Roy S/O- Sambhu Roy
Vill- Baraibari, P.O.- Bokalir Math
861/CPC/BCTR/10/CBP/04
11. Ratal Barman S/O- Rabindra Nath Barman
Vill & P.O.- Hatiduba
862/CPC/BCTR/11/CBP/04
12. Bikash Ch. Dhar S/O- Haripada Dhar
Vill & P.O.- Gapalpur
863/CPC/BCTR/12/CBP/04
13. Balaram Das S/O- Nandal Das
Vill & P.O.- Hatiduba
864/CPC/BCTR/13/CBP/04
14. Pintu Sutradhar S/O- Anit Sutradhar
Vill & P.O.- Kutipara
865/CPC/BCTR/14/CBP/04
.

 Top to PROGRAMME INDEX 

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

  Contact C.P.C. (Main) :- at Phone no. - (03582) 228927 ; Incharge - Pujan Sarkar (Project Engineer)

  www.coochbehar.nic.in "Home"

NICNET - (satellite based VSAT)

Designed by NIC - Cooch Behar unit for C.P. Cell
Contact/Feedback at
dio-nic@nic.in
All rights of this Official Website are reserved by NIC (CoB)

Jai Hind